A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 158

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/pesenan/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 158
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/pesenan/index.php
Line: 325
Function: require_once

Biograpy of Rod Serling - Box Office 29

Biograpy of Rod Serling

Rod Serling

Rod Serling

Also Known as

1. Rodman Edward Serling
Name:Rod Serling
Birthday:1924-12-25
Place Of Birth:Syracuse, New York, USA

 Biography